LR70SVK

Mercedes-Benz B Class 1.3 B200 AMG Line (Premium Plus 2) 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

33,500 Miles | Petrol | Automatic
incl. £595 FACTORY OPTIONAL EXTRAS
Finance Available
Good Price
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
1/86
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test

Mercedes-Benz B Class

1.3 B200 AMG Line (Premium Plus 2) 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2020 Mercedes-Benz B Class 1.3 B200 AMG Line (Premium Plus 2) 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr in Black with 33,500 miles. Automatic Petrol drivetrain, MPV. Well maintained and competitively priced. Available now. Book a test drive or apply for finance today.

2020
MPV
33,500 Miles
1.3 L
161 BHP
Automatic
Petrol
2 Owners
£16,999
AutoTraderGood Price

Overview

Total Mileage33,500
Registered2020-09-01
VRMLR70SVK
Fuel typePetrol
Body typeMPV
TransmissionAutomatic
ColourBlack
Doors5
MPG44.8
Engine size1332 cc
Annual tax£200 /yr
Co2 emissions143 g/kg

More about this Mercedes-Benz B Class

Mercedes-Benz B Class 1.3 B200 AMG Line (Premium Plus 2) 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr combines responsive petrol performance with a smooth 7G-DCT automatic gearbox, sporty AMG Line styling and excellent everyday practicality. Refined, comfortable and versatile, it is an ideal choice for family life, commuting and longer journeys. Finished in Cosmos Black Metallic (£595 optional extra), this B Class has a sophisticated, premium appearance that perfectly complements its distinctive AMG Line design.

  • Panoramic sunroof – floods the cabin with natural light, creating a brighter and more spacious atmosphere
  • Parking Package with reversing camera and front and rear parking sensors – makes parking and manoeuvring easier and more confident
  • EASY-PACK powered tailgate – convenient boot access at the touch of a button
  • Mercedes-Benz Advanced Sound System – 225W audio system delivering an enhanced listening experience
  • 10.25-inch touchscreen Media Display with MBUX Multimedia System – intuitive infotainment with modern connectivity and easy access to vehicle functions
  • DAB radio with Bluetooth connectivity and Apple CarPlay – digital entertainment, hands-free calling, audio streaming and seamless smartphone integration
  • Hard-disk navigation – integrated route guidance for convenient journey planning
  • Heated front seats – added comfort during colder journeys
  • AMG Line styling – sporty exterior detailing that gives the B Class a distinctive, purposeful presence
  • 7G-DCT automatic transmission – smooth gear changes for relaxed and effortless driving

A superbly equipped B200 AMG Line Premium Plus 2, combining premium technology, desirable comfort features and versatile interior space with the refinement and quality expected from Mercedes-Benz. All vehicles come with 6 months warranty and a fresh 12-month MOT. All part exchange welcome, with fair and instant valuations offered. Distance purchase? No problem. We can provide a detailed walk-around video and offer competitive home delivery options.

Factory fitted options

* Cost when new
Cosmos Black£595 *

Features

Note : The information provided pertains to the standard specifications of the latest model of this vehicle. Please be aware that it may not exactly match the details of the specific vehicle available for sale, and there could be slight variations in older models.

Technical Specifications

Finance representative example (9.9% APR)

We are a Credit Broker not a Lender. We work with a panel of lenders and typically receive commission.

Cash price£15,000
Total Credit£12,750
60 Payments£267.50
Deposit£2,250
Representative APR9.90%p.a.
Option to Purchase£10
Total Payable£18,310

You own the vehicle after all 60 payments and the £10 Option to Purchase Fee are paid.

HPI Check

Not Recorded Stolen
Not Exported
Not Scrapped
Not Mileage Discrepancy

Latest Deals

Browse our latest special deals
D.H.CAR SALES (NE) LTD

Browse a wide range of quality used cars at D.H.CAR SALES (NE) LTD in Seaham. Whether you're looking for an SUV, hatchback, or something else, we have affordable options to suit your needs. Visit us today to find your perfect car.

Address

Station Road,Seaham,SR7 0AY

Phone number

+44 191 581 1479

Opening hours

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • 8 AM–5 PM
  • 8 AM–5 PM
  • 8 AM–5 PM
  • 8 AM–5 PM
  • 8 AM–5 PM
  • 9 AM–4 PM
  • 9 AM–3 PM

2026 D.H.CAR SALES (NE) LTD. All rights reserved

Powered by Motorsales.ai - Innovating the future of car sales